Ajni (AJNI), Nagpur Railway Station

Name: Ajni Code: AJNI City: Nagpur
More Nagpur stations : Ajni     Itwari     Kalamna     Nagpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ajni (AJNI), Nagpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 08:05 08:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 11:03 11:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 12:31 12:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 13:48 13:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 17:22 17:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 18:32 18:34 2 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y