Ajni (AJNI), Nagpur Railway Station

Name: Ajni Code: AJNI City: Nagpur
More Nagpur stations : Ajni     Itwari     Kalamna     Nagpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ajni (AJNI), Nagpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 08:05 08:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 11:03 11:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 12:31 12:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 13:48 13:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 17:22 17:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 17:24 17:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 18:32 18:34 2 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ajni Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ajni like Maharashtra Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Ngp Amravati Ex, Mumbai Mail, Sewagram Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Vidarbha Expres, Ami Nagpur Exp, Howrah Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Maharashtra Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Link Daksin Exp, Howrah Express, Hwh Adi Express, Shm Ltt Express, Sewagram Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Mumbai Mail, Nizamuddin Exp etc or trains that run weekly Nagpur Pune Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Ami Nagpur Exp, Ngp Amravati Ex and etc.