Vadodara To Falna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to FalnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 00:15 Falna 08:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Vadodara Jn 01:45 Falna 10:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 02:57 Falna 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Vadodara Jn 04:55 Falna 13:27 N N N N N N Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Vadodara Jn 04:55 Falna 13:27 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Vadodara Jn 05:22 Falna 13:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Vadodara Jn 05:50 Falna 14:01 Y N N N N N N Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Vadodara Jn 07:35 Falna 15:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Jp Exp Vadodara Jn 14:20 Falna 21:46 Y N N N N N N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Vadodara Jn 17:45 Falna 01:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Vadodara Jn 17:48 Falna 01:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Dee Garibrath Vadodara Jn 17:48 Falna 01:30 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 17:48 Falna 01:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bdts Jp Spl Vadodara Jn 18:20 Falna 02:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Suryanagari Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Falna 03:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Vadodara Jn 20:25 Falna 04:21 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Vadodara Jn 20:30 Falna 04:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Vadodara Jn 21:45 Falna 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Exp Vadodara Jn 23:05 Falna 07:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Vadodara Jn 23:05 Falna 07:41 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Vadodara Jn 23:05 Falna 07:51 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Falna to Vadodara

Vadodara to Falna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online