Falna To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Falna to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Falna 00:12 Vadodara Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Falna 00:12 Vadodara Jn 08:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Fl Bdts Spl Falna 03:52 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Falna 06:50 Vadodara Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Udn Spl Falna 08:12 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Falna 08:36 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Falna 08:36 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Falna 08:36 Vadodara Jn 16:42 Y N N N N N N Book
Bgktpune Expres Falna 08:36 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Falna 14:29 Vadodara Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Falna 18:01 Vadodara Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Falna 19:20 Vadodara Jn 03:09 N N Y N N N N Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Falna 19:25 Vadodara Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Falna 19:25 Vadodara Jn 03:05 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Jodhpur Valsad Express Falna 19:49 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Falna 20:22 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Falna 21:24 Vadodara Jn 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Spl Falna 22:12 Vadodara Jn 09:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Bkn Ms Spl Falna 22:33 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer dadar Express Falna 22:33 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Falna
View More Trains

Falna to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Falna To Vadodara Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Falna to Vadodara. Here are some trains that run from Falna to Vadodara are Bikaner ranakpur Express, Bgktpune Expres, Bkn Udn Spl, Jaipur Aravali Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Ypr G Rath Spl, Ajmer dadar Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Falna. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 11 hrs 3 mins to 7 hours 40 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Jaipur Aravali Express, Surya Nagri Exp, Bikaner ranakpur Express or trains that run weekly like Jp Bdts Spl, Ypr G Rath Spl, Fl Bdts Spl, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Ajmer mysore Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Udn Spl, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Falna( like Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Bgktpune Expres, Jaipur Aravali Express, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Jp Bdts Spl, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Ajmer mysore Express, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express ).