Trichur To Badagara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Trichur to BadagaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ers Cstm Expres Trichur 00:50 Badagara 04:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Trichur 01:05 Badagara 04:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Trichur 01:30 Badagara 05:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Trichur 01:30 Badagara 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Trichur 03:05 Badagara 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore In... Trichur 08:10 Badagara 11:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Trichur 09:35 Badagara 13:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Trichur 12:05 Badagara 15:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Trichur 12:40 Badagara 16:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Trichur 15:33 Badagara 19:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore Ex... Trichur 18:03 Badagara 21:50 N N N Y N Y N Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Trichur 18:03 Badagara 21:50 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Trichur 19:18 Badagara 22:29 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Trichur 21:25 Badagara 01:09 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Trichur 21:25 Badagara 01:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Trichur 21:25 Badagara 01:09 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Trichur 21:25 Badagara 01:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Trichur 23:05 Badagara 02:38 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Badagara to Trichur
View More Trains

Trichur to Badagara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online