Tirupati To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to EluruRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kakinada Psgr Tirupati 01:05 Eluru 13:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Tirupati 02:35 Eluru 10:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gurudev Express Tirupati 09:35 Eluru 17:06 Y N N N N N N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Renigunta Jn 10:25 Eluru 17:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Expres Renigunta Jn 10:30 Eluru 18:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Exp Tirupati 12:00 Eluru 20:12 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Tirupati 12:45 Eluru 20:11 N N N N N N Y Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Tirupati 14:00 Eluru 23:05 N N N N N N Y Book
mangalore Central San... Tirupati 14:40 Eluru 22:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Renigunta Jn 15:10 Eluru 23:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ru Vskp Spl Renigunta Jn 15:15 Eluru 23:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kakinadatown Ex Tirupati 18:10 Eluru 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Tirupati 19:45 Eluru 03:37 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Tirupati 19:55 Eluru 03:46 Y N N N N N N Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Tirupati 20:50 Eluru 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Eluru 05:00 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Eluru to Tirupati

Tirupati to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online