Surat To Nadiad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to NadiadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ngp Adi Spl Surat 00:04 Nadiad Jn 02:46 N N N N N N Y Book
Madgaon Hapa Super Exp... Surat 00:15 Nadiad Jn 03:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Mao Adi Spl Surat 00:20 Nadiad Jn 03:06 Y N N N N N N Book
Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Nadiad Jn 03:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Lok Shakti Exp Surat 00:27 Nadiad Jn 03:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Saurash... Surat 00:42 Nadiad Jn 03:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Aravali Express Surat 01:02 Nadiad Jn 03:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Bhavna... Surat 01:40 Nadiad Jn 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gujarat Mail Surat 02:15 Nadiad Jn 05:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Mysore ajmer Express Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Surat 02:55 Nadiad Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Surat 03:10 Nadiad Jn 06:11 N N N Y N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Surat 03:10 Nadiad Jn 06:11 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Surat 03:20 Nadiad Jn 06:12 N N Y N Y N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Surat 03:42 Nadiad Jn 06:23 Y N N Y N Y Y Book
Pune Bhuj Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahimsa Express Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Exp Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Nadiad Jn 06:44 N N N N Y N N Book
Dadar Bhuj Express Surat 04:20 Nadiad Jn 07:01 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Surat 04:50 Nadiad Jn 08:08 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gujarat Queen Sachin 05:08 Nadiad Jn 09:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Surat 05:15 Nadiad Jn 08:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Nadiad Jn 09:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Sachin 05:27 Nadiad Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Udhna Jn 08:45 Nadiad Jn 11:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Adi Specia Surat 08:50 Nadiad Jn 12:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Mao Adi Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Nadiad Jn 12:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Shatabdi Exp Surat 09:45 Nadiad Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Surat 10:05 Nadiad Jn 12:57 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Nadiad Jn 13:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Gujarat... Surat 10:33 Nadiad Jn 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Expres Surat 11:25 Nadiad Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Jp Exp Surat 12:15 Nadiad Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Surat 12:20 Nadiad Jn 15:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Jamnagar Intercity Surat 13:30 Nadiad Jn 16:22 N Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Nadiad Jn 16:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Udhna Jn 13:42 Nadiad Jn 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Udhna Jn 14:38 Nadiad Jn 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Adi Special Surat 15:20 Nadiad Jn 18:14 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mao Adi Specia Surat 15:35 Nadiad Jn 18:28 N Y N N N N Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Surat 16:00 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Dee Garibrath Surat 16:06 Nadiad Jn 18:35 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Karnavati Exp Surat 17:40 Nadiad Jn 20:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Surat 18:27 Nadiad Jn 21:12 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Surat 18:30 Nadiad Jn 21:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Exp Surat 18:53 Nadiad Jn 22:16 N N N N Y N N Book
Bandra Bhuj Express Surat 19:06 Nadiad Jn 22:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Surat 19:25 Nadiad Jn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Sachin 19:54 Nadiad Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
St Sgnr Spl Surat 20:00 Nadiad Jn 23:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Bandra Kutch Express Surat 21:42 Nadiad Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Sanand... Surat 22:02 Nadiad Jn 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Adi Specia Surat 23:25 Nadiad Jn 02:19 N N N Y N N N Book
Prerana Express Surat 23:50 Nadiad Jn 02:32 N N Y N N Y N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Surat 23:50 Nadiad Jn 02:32 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Nadiad to Surat

Surat to Nadiad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online