Surat To Boisar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Boisar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
59440 Ahmedabad passenger Surat 07:15 Boisar 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Surat 11:20 Boisar 14:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra E... Surat 12:35 Boisar 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Surat 13:35 Boisar 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Surat 15:35 Boisar 18:55 N N N Y N N N
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus... Surat 16:05 Boisar 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Surat 18:35 Boisar 20:42 N N Y N N N N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai... Udhna Jn 19:55 Boisar 01:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Boisar 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger Surat 21:30 Boisar 01:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Surat 23:30 Boisar 02:02 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Surat 23:30 Boisar 02:01 N Y N Y N Y Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/boisar-surat-train-tickets.html">Boisar to Surat</a>

Surat to Boisar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online