Surat To Boisar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to Boisar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Surat 07:15 Boisar 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Surat 11:20 Boisar 14:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Surat 12:35 Boisar 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Surat 13:35 Boisar 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Surat 15:35 Boisar 18:55 N N N Y N N N
12936 Surat Bdts Exp Surat 16:05 Boisar 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Surat 18:35 Boisar 20:42 N N Y N N N N
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass Udhna Jn 19:55 Boisar 01:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09416 Ganpati Special Surat 20:40 Boisar 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Surat 21:30 Boisar 01:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Surat 23:30 Boisar 02:02 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Surat 23:30 Boisar 02:01 N Y N Y N Y Y

Surat to Boisar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Surat To Boisar Trains

Book your train tickets from surat to boisar. Some of the trains running on this route are Surat Bdts Exp, Gujarat Express, Avadh Express, Vrl Tvc Express, Ahmadabad Pass, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Saurashtra Exp, Ahmedabad Pass, Fzr Bct Janta, Bsl St Bct Pass. Know the train routes from different locations in surat like Surat, Udhna Jn. There are different trains that travel from surat to boisar and time taken by these trains varies from 5 hrs 37 mins to 2 hours 7 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Surat Bdts Exp, Bsl St Bct Pass, Gujarat Express, Ahmadabad Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Ahmedabad Pass, Fzr Bct Janta or train that run weekly like Vrl Tvc Express, Ganpati Special, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Avadh Express etc. There are different pick up points in surat from Surat( like Fzr Bct Janta, Saurashtra Exp, Avadh Express, Ahmedabad Pass, Ganpati Special, Ahmadabad Pass, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Vrl Tvc Express, Gujarat Express, Surat Bdts Exp ), Udhna Jn( like Bsl St Bct Pass ).