Sullurupeta (SPE), Sullurupeta Railway Station

Name: Sullurupeta Code: SPE City: Sullurupeta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sullurupeta (SPE), Sullurupeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 00:09 00:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
12077 Jan Shatabdi 08:09 08:10 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12711 Pinakini Exp 11:19 11:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 13:24 13:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 15:14 15:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 15:54 15:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp 17:59 18:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 20:24 20:25 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 20:54 20:55 1 min N N N Y N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 22:19 22:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Sullurupeta Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sullurupeta station are Pinakini Exp, Asn Mas Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Mas Asn Express, Jan Shatabdi, Hyderabad Exp, Charminar Exp, Puri Chennai Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tatanagar alleppey Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Chennai Exp, Charminar Exp, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Hyderabad Exp, Pinakini Exp, Kakinada Port Circar Express etc or train that run weekly like Bhubaneswar Exp, Puri Chennai Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Jan Shatabdi, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Chennai Central Puri Express, Asn Mas Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express and etc.