Srikakulam To Vishakapatnam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Srikakulam to VishakapatnamRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah east Coast Expr... Srikakulam Road 01:22 Duvvada 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi mangalore... Srikakulam Road 02:45 Vishakapatnam 04:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Srikakulam Road 02:47 Duvvada 06:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Shm Tpty Specia Srikakulam Road 02:47 Vishakapatnam 04:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Shalimar Vishakapatnam... Srikakulam Road 05:34 Vishakapatnam 08:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Srikakulam Road 05:47 Vishakapatnam 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Vskp Specia Srikakulam Road 05:50 Vishakapatnam 08:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Srikakulam Road 08:15 Vishakapatnam 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Prasanthi... Srikakulam Road 10:27 Duvvada 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amaravathi Expr... Srikakulam Road 10:42 Duvvada 13:17 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Srikakulam Road 11:37 Vishakapatnam 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Srikakulam Road 12:02 Vishakapatnam 14:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Tvc Express Srikakulam Road 12:02 Vishakapatnam 14:20 Y N Y N N N N Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Srikakulam Road 12:02 Vishakapatnam 14:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Srikakulam Road 12:02 Vishakapatnam 14:20 N N N N Y Y N Book
Gurudev Express Srikakulam Road 12:02 Vishakapatnam 14:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Inter City... Srikakulam Road 12:34 Vishakapatnam 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Sbc Express Srikakulam Road 13:02 Vishakapatnam 15:30 Y Y Y N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Srikakulam Road 13:02 Vishakapatnam 15:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Srikakulam Road 13:02 Vishakapatnam 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Sc Express Srikakulam Road 13:02 Vishakapatnam 15:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar Visakha Ex... Srikakulam Road 13:40 Duvvada 16:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Okha Express Srikakulam Road 14:42 Vishakapatnam 17:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Bbs Tpty Spl Srikakulam Road 16:27 Duvvada 19:18 N N N N N Y N Book
Bbs Chennai Exp Srikakulam Road 16:42 Vishakapatnam 19:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Srikakulam Road 16:42 Duvvada 19:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Bbs Pdy Express Srikakulam Road 16:42 Duvvada 19:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Srikakulam Road 19:02 Vishakapatnam 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Tirupati Express Srikakulam Road 19:45 Duvvada 00:09 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Konark Express Srikakulam Road 20:12 Vishakapatnam 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Yesvantpur Garib... Srikakulam Road 20:24 Duvvada 23:31 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Sbc Gr Spl Srikakulam Road 20:25 Duvvada 23:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Srikakulam Road 21:35 Vishakapatnam 23:50 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Srikakulam Road 23:34 Duvvada 02:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Chennai Express Srikakulam Road 23:34 Vishakapatnam 01:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Hyb Special Srikakulam Road 23:52 Duvvada 02:55 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Vishakapatnam to Srikakulam
View More Trains

Srikakulam to Vishakapatnam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.