Solapur To Bijapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Solapur to BijapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Solapur dharwar Passen... Solapur Jn 00:40 Bagevadi Rd 03:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sur Ypr Spl Solapur Jn 02:10 Bijapur 04:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Garibrath S Solapur Jn 02:15 Bijapur 04:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Sur Sspn Spl Solapur Jn 02:15 Bijapur 04:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Sur Hubli Exp Solapur Jn 06:25 Bagevadi Rd 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mysore Basava Express Solapur Jn 07:25 Bagevadi Rd 10:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad bijapur Pass... Solapur Jn 07:45 Bijapur 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Mys Spl Solapur Jn 08:40 Bijapur 11:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fas... Solapur Jn 09:55 Bijapur 12:35 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
Ltt Ypr Special Solapur Jn 10:00 Bijapur 12:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur Spl Solapur Jn 12:15 Bijapur 15:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Ypr Ac Express Solapur Jn 12:15 Bijapur 14:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Solapur golgumbaz Expr... Solapur Jn 14:40 Bagevadi Rd 17:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Solapur Jn 19:50 Bijapur 23:10 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bijapur to Solapur

Solapur to Bijapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online