Sivajinagar To Pune Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sivajinagar to PuneRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mumbai Cst Fast Passen... Sivajinagar 03:30 Pune Jn 04:05 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fas... Sivajinagar 03:30 Pune Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fas... Sivajinagar 03:30 Pune Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgktpune Expres Sivajinagar 04:20 Pune Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahimsa Express Sivajinagar 04:20 Pune Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Veraval Pune Ex Sivajinagar 04:20 Pune Jn 04:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhuj Pune Exp Sivajinagar 04:20 Pune Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Sinhagad Exp Sivajinagar 06:13 Khadki 06:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahyadri Exp Sivajinagar 07:10 Khadki 07:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Sivajinagar 09:45 Pune Jn 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Deccan Express Sivajinagar 10:51 Pune Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koyna Express Sivajinagar 12:20 Pune Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Deccan Express Sivajinagar 15:38 Khadki 15:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sinhagad Exp Sivajinagar 18:15 Pune Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pragati Express Sivajinagar 19:39 Pune Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Deccan Queen Sivajinagar 20:10 Pune Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahyadri Expres Sivajinagar 21:35 Pune Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Sainagar Sh... Sivajinagar 23:14 Khadki 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pandharpur Fast Passen... Sivajinagar 23:14 Khadki 23:18 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fa... Sivajinagar 23:14 Khadki 23:19 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Pune to Sivajinagar

Sivajinagar to Pune Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as 'Punyanagari' (literally meaning the 'City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.