Maddur (MAD), Maddur Railway Station

Name: Maddur Code: MAD City: Maddur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maddur (MAD), Maddur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56263 Mysore bangalore Passenger 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56264 Bangalore city Passenger 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06236 Mysore Express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
16222 Mysore Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16215 Mysore chamundi Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 07:55 07:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 09:29 09:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06234 Mysore Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06503 Mysore Exp 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16232 Mysore mailaduturai Express 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06504 Bangalore Exp 17:28 17:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16732 Tuticorin Exp 18:58 18:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16216 Bangalore city Chamundi Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06235 Chennai Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
06233 Rameswaram Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16221 Chennai Express 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Maddur Railway Station

Different trains running from Maddur are Mysore Basava Express, Chennai Express, Mysore Exp, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Mysore chamundi Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Mysore mailaduturai Express, Mysore hampi Express, Mysore Express, Bangalore Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mysore chamundi Express, Mysore Exp, Mysore hampi Express, Mysore Exp, Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger, Mysore bangalore Passenger, Mysore Basava Express, Bagalkot Basava Express, Hubli hampi Express, Mysore mailaduturai Express etc or some weekly trains like Chennai Exp, Mysore Express, Rameswaram Exp, Mysore Express and etc.