Shujalpur To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shujalpur to BhopalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Yashwantpur Spl Shujalpur 00:16 Habibganj 02:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Jp Sur Spl Shujalpur 00:40 Bhopal Jn 02:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Patna Spl Shujalpur 01:52 Bhopal Jn 03:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Shipra Express Shujalpur 02:29 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Shujalpur 02:29 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore bhopal Passenge... Shujalpur 03:26 Bhopal Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Madras Express Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Shujalpur 05:24 Habibganj 07:20 N Y N Y N N N Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Bhopal Jn 08:30 N Y N N N N Y Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Shujalpur 05:49 Habibganj 08:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Jp Sc Spl Shujalpur 08:24 Bhopal Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Indore Bhopal Intercit... Shujalpur 08:54 Habibganj 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Bhopal Express Shujalpur 09:23 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bpl Exp Shujalpur 09:45 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Hyb Spl Shujalpur 13:00 Bhopal Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Dahod Habibganj Fast P... Shujalpur 13:37 Habibganj 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Shujalpur 15:41 Bhopal Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore panchvalley Pas... Shujalpur 15:57 Habibganj 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Patna Express Shujalpur 17:04 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Indore Rajendranagar E... Shujalpur 17:04 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Shujalpur 19:38 Bhopal Jn 21:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Indb Jbp Exp Shujalpur 20:13 Habibganj 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Junction Billas... Shujalpur 21:20 Habibganj 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trishatabdi Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Habibganj 01:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Indb Nagpur Exp Shujalpur 23:53 Habibganj 01:33 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bhopal to Shujalpur

Shujalpur to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online