Dewas (DWX), Dewas Railway Station

Name: Dewas Code: DWX City: Dewas
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dewas (DWX), Dewas :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19305 Shipra Express 00:06 00:08 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 00:06 00:08 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Indore bhopal Passenger 00:21 00:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 00:48 00:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19306 Shipra Exp 00:48 00:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 01:22 01:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl 02:25 02:40 15 min N Y N N N N N
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 03:48 03:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 04:12 04:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 04:12 04:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 04:46 04:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
11702 Jbp Intercity 04:46 04:48 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 04:55 05:02 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 05:22 05:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
14318 Dehradun Indore express 05:22 05:24 2 min N N N N N Y Y
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl 05:55 05:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12974 Jaipur Indore Express 06:02 06:04 2 min Y N N N N Y N
21126 Bhind Indore Express 06:39 06:41 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 06:39 06:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11126 Gwl Indb Expres 06:39 06:41 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
1126A Bix Indb Exp 06:56 07:01 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 07:20 07:33 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19323 Indore Bhopal Intercity Express 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 07:52 07:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 08:19 09:02 43 min N N Y N N Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 09:19 09:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11472 Jbp Indb Exp 09:35 09:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 11:55 11:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 12:16 12:18 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12919 Malwa Express 13:09 13:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19801 Kota Indore Intercity 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 13:52 13:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 13:52 13:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 13:52 13:58 6 min N Y N N N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 14:36 14:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
19313 Indore Patna Express 14:36 14:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
19802 Indore Intercity Express 15:23 15:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14317 Indore dehradun Express 15:38 15:40 2 min N N N N N Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Spl 15:41 15:43 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 15:46 15:48 2 min N Y N N N N N
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 16:36 16:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 17:01 17:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 17:16 17:18 2 min Y N N N N N N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 18:01 18:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09302 Indb Bdts Spl 18:05 18:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
11471 Indb Jbp Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19324 Habibganj Indore Intercity 20:01 20:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11701 Indb Intercity 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp 20:41 20:43 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y
21125 Indore Bhind Express 20:41 20:43 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
1125A Indore Bhind Ex 20:52 20:54 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 21:11 21:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
12466 Intercity Exp 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 21:41 21:45 4 min N N N N N N Y
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 22:11 22:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
12973 Indore jaipur Express 23:01 23:03 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl 23:06 23:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Dewas Railway Station

Different trains running from Dewas are Indore Pune Express, Bix Indb Exp, Howrah shipra Express, Malwa Express, Jaipur Indore Express, Pnbe Indb Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Ahilyanagari Ex, Indore Bhind Ex, Indb Intercity. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Nizamuddin Exp, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Bhopal indore Passenger, Indore panchvalley Passenger, Udz Indb Expres, Aii Bpl Exp, Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Habibganj Indore Intercity, Intercity Exp etc or some weekly trains like Indb Intercity, Jbp Intercity, Indore Bhind Ex, Indore Pune Express, Jp Indb Sf Spl, Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express, Indore Bhind Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Ind Gwaliar Exp, Howrah shipra Express and etc.