Saugor To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saugor to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rewanchal Exp Saugor 01:45 Bina Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Saugor 02:00 Bina Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Saugor 03:30 Bina Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Saugor 03:40 Bina Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Saugor 04:20 Bina Jn 06:00 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jammutawi Exp Saugor 10:30 Bina Jn 12:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur bhopal Passen... Saugor 12:10 Bina Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chirmiri Bilaspur Pass... Saugor 12:10 Bina Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Aii Expres Saugor 14:45 Bina Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah bhopal Express Saugor 14:45 Bina Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Saugor 15:00 Bina Jn 16:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Adi Spl Saugor 16:20 Bina Jn 18:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Shipra Exp Saugor 16:25 Bina Jn 18:10 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Howrah shipra Express Saugor 16:25 Bina Jn 18:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Saugor

Saugor to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online