Saugor (SGO), Saugor Railway Station

Name: Saugor Code: SGO City: Saugor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Saugor (SGO), Saugor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12181 Dayodaya Expres 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Intercity Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Spl 01:55 02:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 01:57 02:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 02:35 02:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 04:15 04:20 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19305 Shipra Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 08:10 08:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
11701 Indb Intercity 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
18208 Ajmer durg Express 09:30 09:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
13026 Bhopal howrah express 10:57 11:02 5 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 11:00 11:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 12:50 13:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11702 Jbp Intercity 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 14:40 14:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 14:55 15:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 16:10 16:15 5 min N N Y N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 16:15 16:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 16:20 16:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 16:20 16:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12411 Intercity Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 23:15 23:20 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12121 M P Smprk Krnti 23:15 23:20 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Saugor Railway Station

There are number of trains from Saugor like Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Rewanchal Exp, Dayodaya Expres, M P Smprk Krnti, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Aii Koaa Expres, Ajmer durg Express, Durg Ajmer Express, Vindhyachal Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Rewanchal Exp, Kamayani Expres, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Dayodaya Exp, Dayodaya Expres, Vindhyachal Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express etc or train that run weekly like Indore Junctionshipra Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Pnbe Indb Spl, Howrah shipra Express, Jbp Intercity, Adi Patna Spl, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, C G Smprk Krnti, Jbp Somnath Exp, Shipra Exp and etc.