Bina To Saugor Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to SaugorRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rewanchal Exp Bina Jn 00:25 Saugor 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Jbp Expres Bina Jn 00:50 Saugor 02:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Kamayani Expres Bina Jn 05:35 Saugor 06:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Bina Jn 06:10 Saugor 08:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Bina Jn 06:25 Saugor 07:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Bina Jn 06:35 Saugor 07:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bhopal howrah express Bina Jn 09:40 Saugor 10:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Koaa Expres Bina Jn 09:50 Saugor 11:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhopal bilaspur Expres... Bina Jn 10:50 Saugor 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Bina Jn 11:05 Saugor 12:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Bina Jn 17:35 Saugor 18:50 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Bina Jn 21:00 Saugor 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Bina Jn 22:15 Saugor 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Saugor to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Saugor Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Saugor Trains

Are you looking for train from Bina to Saugor? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Vindhyachal Exp, Amritsar hirakund Express, Bhopal howrah express, Kamayani Expres, Jat Jbp Expres, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Aii Koaa Expres, Shipra Express and etc. The train departs from stations Bina Jn. The train starts from various stations in Bina like Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 0 mins to 1 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Rewanchal Exp, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Kamayani Expres, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Vindhyachal Exp or train that run weekly like Jat Jbp Expres, Aii Koaa Expres, Bhopal howrah express, Smnh Jbp Expres, Adi Patna Spl, Shipra Express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Indore Junctionshipra Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Bina Jn( like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Rewanchal Exp, Kamayani Expres, Vindhyachal Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Indore Junctionshipra Express, Jat Jbp Expres, Aii Koaa Expres, Amritsar hirakund Express ).