Sai P Nilayam (SSPN), Sai P Nilayam Railway Station

Name: Sai P Nilayam Code: SSPN City: Sai P Nilayam
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sai P Nilayam (SSPN), Sai P Nilayam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 01:26 01:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 03:30 03:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N Y Y N N Y
22694 H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12494 Banglore Rajdhn 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16529 Udyan Express 04:45 04:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 06:03 06:05 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12572 Howrah Exp Starts 07:50 - N N N N Y N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 08:55 08:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
12691 Sspn Express 09:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12628 Karnataka Exp 10:05 10:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06551 Solapur Express 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp Starts 10:45 - N N N N N Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 16:15 16:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 16:20 Ends - N N N N N N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 17:26 17:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 17:35 17:37 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 18:13 18:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12692 Chennai Express Starts 18:30 - N N N N N Y N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 22:25 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 22:35 22:40 5 min Y N Y Y N N Y
12493 Rajdhani Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
22693 Bangalore City rajdhani Express 22:35 22:40 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16530 Udyan Exp 23:12 23:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 23:29 23:31 2 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Sai P Nilayam Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sai P Nilayam station are Chennai Express, Solapur Express, Rajdhani Exp, H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani, Ndls Lko Raj, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Udyan Express, Hwh Sspn Expres, Sur Sspn Spl, Howrah Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Sai P Nilayam station like Chennai Express, Howrah Exp, Solapur Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 04:00, 04:00, 10:25, 03:30, 22:25, 16:15, 04:00, 04:45, 08:55, 12:34 and trains H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani, Banglore Rajdhn, Solapur Express, Puri Garib Rath, Hwh Sspn Expres, Sur Ypr Spl, Ndls Lko Raj, Udyan Express, Ypr Adi Expres, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger respectively. There are trains which ends at Sai P Nilayam like Sur Sspn Spl, Hwh Sspn Expres, Sspn Express etc or some trains like Coimbatore Exp, Karnataka Exp, Howrah Exp, Udyan Exp, Solapur Express, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Bangalore City rajdhani Express, Chennai Express, Lko Ndls Raj, Ndls Lko Raj etc which departs at Sai P Nilayam station on 17:28, 22:05, 07:50, 23:17, 10:27, 12:35, 22:40, 18:30, 22:40, 04:05 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Karnataka Exp, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Coimbatore Exp, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express, Udyan Exp, Udyan Express etc or some weekly trains like H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani, Chennai Express, Sur Sspn Spl, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Hwh Sspn Expres, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Chennai Central Shirdi Express, Ypr Adi Expres, Rajdhani Exp, Banglore Rajdhn and etc.