Rudrapur To Rampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rudrapur to RampurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kathgodam Uttarakhand... Rudrapur City 10:07 Rampur 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kgm Anvt Sht Rudrapur City 16:58 Rampur 17:55 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Delhi Hoshiarpur Expre... Rudrapur City 16:58 Rampur 17:55 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Lku Hwh Exp Rudrapur City 19:02 Rampur 19:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Cnb Garib Rath Rudrapur City 19:45 Rampur 20:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Garib Rat Rudrapur City 19:45 Rampur 20:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Kathgodam Dehradun Exp... Rudrapur City 21:04 Rampur 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Ranikhet Exp... Rudrapur City 22:07 Rampur 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Rudrapur City 23:17 Rampur 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Rampur to Rudrapur

Rudrapur to Rampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online