Lal Kuan (LKU), Lal Kuan Railway Station

Name: Lal Kuan Code: LKU City: Lal Kuan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lal Kuan (LKU), Lal Kuan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 03:50 03:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express 06:00 06:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 08:40 Ends - N N N N N Y N
15036 Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 09:40 09:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 10:55 11:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12040 Anvt Kgm Sht 10:55 10:57 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 13:33 13:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12209 Kgm Garib Rath 14:05 14:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express 16:32 16:34 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht 16:32 16:34 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Starts 18:35 - N N N N N Y N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 19:20 19:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 19:20 19:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15035 Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Lal Kuan Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Lal Kuan station are Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Dehradun Kathgodam Express, Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Cnb Garib Rath, Kgm Garib Rath, Hwh Lku Exp, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Anvt Kgm Sht. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Lku Hwh Exp etc while some train like Hwh Lku Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Kgm Anvt Sht, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Anvt Kgm Sht, Howrah bagh Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express arrives at 08:40, 22:45, 09:40, 20:35, 16:32, 21:35, 10:55, 08:05, 19:20, 21:30 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Lal Kuan station like Hwh Lku Exp etc or some trains that departs at time 10:57, 22:50, 16:34, 06:10, 14:07, 16:34, 21:35, 21:40, 03:55, 08:10 and trains Anvt Kgm Sht, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Dehradun Kathgodam Express, Kgm Garib Rath, Kgm Anvt Sht, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Howrah bagh Express respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah bagh Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Dehradun Kathgodam Express etc or some weekly trains like Hoshiarpur Delhi Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Lku Hwh Exp, Hwh Lku Exp, Anvt Kgm Sht, Cnb Garib Rath, Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Kgm Garib Rath, Kgm Anvt Sht and etc.