Rourkela To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rourkela to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Rourkela 00:45 Raipur Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Hte Ngp Special Rourkela 00:50 Raipur Jn 07:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Rourkela 02:27 Raipur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Azad Hind Exp Rourkela 04:05 Raipur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Rourkela 05:00 Raipur Jn 11:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Rourkela 05:00 Raipur Jn 11:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Rourkela 06:15 Raipur Jn 12:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Rourkela 06:15 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Rourkela 06:30 Raipur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar passenger Rourkela 11:15 Raipur Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Rourkela 11:42 Raipur Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Rourkela 12:15 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Rourkela 12:30 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N N N Y Y N Book
Gitanjali Exp Rourkela 20:03 Raipur Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Snsi Expres Rourkela 20:45 Raipur Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Rourkela 20:45 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Rourkela 20:50 Raipur Jn 03:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Pune Express Rourkela 22:45 Raipur Jn 05:10 Y N N N Y N N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Rourkela 23:13 Raipur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Rourkela

Rourkela to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online