Rae Bareli To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rae Bareli to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Rae Bareli Jn 02:55 Lucknow 05:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Rae Bareli Jn 03:12 Lucknow 05:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Rae Bareli Jn 03:16 Lucknow 05:40 N Y N Y N N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Rae Bareli Jn 03:16 Lucknow 05:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Prayag Bareilly Expres... Rae Bareli Jn 03:35 Alamnagar 07:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barwadih Tribeni Expre... Rae Bareli Jn 05:40 Lucknow 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shakti Nagar Tribeni E... Rae Bareli Jn 05:40 Lucknow 08:35 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Singrauli Tribeni Expr... Rae Bareli Jn 05:40 Lucknow 08:35 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Rae Bareli Jn 06:05 Lucknow 08:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Allahabad ganga Gomti... Rae Bareli Jn 08:33 Lucknow 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Rae Bareli Jn 11:13 Lucknow 13:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Rae Bareli Jn 13:15 Lucknow 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Rae Bareli Jn 14:05 Lucknow 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Rae Bareli Jn 15:15 Lucknow 17:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vindhyachal Lucknow In... Rae Bareli Jn 17:26 Lucknow 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Rae Bareli Jn 18:20 Lucknow 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Rae Bareli Jn 19:20 Lucknow 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi lucknow Inter... Rae Bareli Jn 20:08 Lucknow 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pbh Bpl Express Rae Bareli Jn 20:45 Lucknow 22:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Rae Bareli Jn 20:47 Lucknow 22:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Rae Bareli Jn 21:01 Lucknow 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi marudhar Exp... Rae Bareli Jn 22:20 Lucknow 00:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Hwh Lku Exp Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Yprkyq Ac Exp Rae Bareli Jn 23:23 Lucknow 01:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Rae Bareli

Rae Bareli to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.