Rae Bareli To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rae Bareli to LucknowRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14115 Allahabad haridwar Exp... Rae Bareli Jn 02:55 Lucknow 05:00 Y N Y N Y N N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Rae Bareli Jn 03:12 Lucknow 05:40 N N N N N Y N
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Rae Bareli Jn 03:16 Lucknow 05:40 N Y N Y N N N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka... Rae Bareli Jn 03:16 Lucknow 05:40 N N Y N N N Y
14307 Prayag Bareilly Expres... Rae Bareli Jn 03:35 Alamnagar 07:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Expre... Rae Bareli Jn 05:40 Lucknow 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni E... Rae Bareli Jn 05:40 Lucknow 08:35 Y Y N Y N Y N
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Expr... Rae Bareli Jn 05:40 Lucknow 08:35 N N Y N Y N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Rae Bareli Jn 06:05 Lucknow 08:50 N N N N Y N N
14215 Allahabad ganga Gomti... Rae Bareli Jn 08:33 Lucknow 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Rae Bareli Jn 11:13 Lucknow 13:15 Y N Y N N Y N
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Rae Bareli Jn 13:15 Lucknow 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Expr... Rae Bareli Jn 14:05 Lucknow 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Rae Bareli Jn 15:15 Lucknow 17:20 N Y N N N Y N
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow In... Rae Bareli Jn 17:26 Lucknow 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Rae Bareli Jn 18:20 Lucknow 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Rae Bareli Jn 19:20 Lucknow 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Inter... Rae Bareli Jn 20:08 Lucknow 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Rae Bareli Jn 20:45 Lucknow 22:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Rae Bareli Jn 20:47 Lucknow 22:40 Y N N N N N N
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Rae Bareli Jn 21:01 Lucknow 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Exp... Rae Bareli Jn 22:20 Lucknow 00:05 N N N Y N N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:20 Y N N N N N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:20 N N N N Y N N
22407 Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Rae Bareli Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:20 N Y N Y N N Y
12551 Yprkyq Ac Exp Rae Bareli Jn 23:23 Lucknow 01:20 N Y N Y N N Y
You can also check trains from Lucknow to Rae Bareli

Rae Bareli to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.