Pune To Miraj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Pune to MirajRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Nanded Exp Pune Jn 00:20 Miraj Jn 05:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sharavathi Exp Pune Jn 01:10 Miraj Jn 06:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Puducherry Exp Pune Jn 01:10 Miraj Jn 06:50 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Tirunelveli Exp Pune Jn 01:10 Miraj Jn 06:50 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Ltt Karaikal Ex Pune Jn 01:10 Miraj Jn 06:50 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Pune Jn 04:20 Miraj Jn 10:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Pune Jn 04:20 Miraj Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Pune Jn 04:20 Miraj Jn 10:30 Y N N N N Y N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Pune Jn 04:20 Miraj Jn 10:30 N N N N Y N Y Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Pune Jn 04:20 Miraj Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Pune Jn 04:50 Miraj Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Pune Jn 04:50 Miraj Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolhapur Expres Pune Jn 08:10 Miraj Jn 14:07 Y N N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Pune Jn 09:30 Miraj Jn 14:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Nzm Kop Exp Pune Jn 09:30 Miraj Jn 14:37 N N N N Y N N Book
Ypr S Krnti Exp Pune Jn 11:20 Miraj Jn 16:40 N N N Y N Y N Book
Koyna Express Khadki 12:12 Miraj Jn 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Express Pune Jn 16:35 Miraj Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Pune Jn 19:30 Miraj Jn 02:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Sahyadri Expres Khadki 21:28 Miraj Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorna Express Pune Jn 23:10 Miraj Jn 05:25 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Miraj to Pune

Pune to Miraj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as 'Punyanagari' (literally meaning the 'City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the ‘Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.