Parbhani To Jalna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Parbhani to JalnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Parbhani Jn 00:40 Jalna 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vijayawada sainagar Sh... Parbhani Jn 01:30 Jalna 03:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Parbhani Jn 01:30 Jalna 03:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Secunderabad sainagar... Parbhani Jn 01:30 Jalna 03:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Parbhani Jn 01:35 Jalna 03:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Parbhani Jn 01:35 Jalna 03:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Aii Spl Parbhani Jn 02:17 Jalna 04:39 Y N N N N N N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Parbhani Jn 03:15 Jalna 05:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Parbhani Jn 03:15 Jalna 04:58 N N Y N N Y N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Parbhani Jn 05:30 Jalna 07:44 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Parbhani Jn 06:30 Jalna 08:13 N N N N N N Y Book
Dharmabad Marathwada E... Parbhani Jn 06:40 Jalna 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Aurang... Parbhani Jn 09:00 Jalna 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Parbhani Jn 10:37 Jalna 12:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Tapovan... Parbhani Jn 11:17 Jalna 13:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Parbhani Jn 17:12 Jalna 18:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Nandigram Exp Parbhani Jn 18:12 Jalna 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Parbhani Jn 20:05 Jalna 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Daund P... Parbhani Jn 21:45 Jalna 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Express Parbhani Jn 22:30 Jalna 00:18 N Y N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalna to Parbhani

Parbhani to Jalna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online