Panipat To Kurukshetra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Panipat to KurukshetraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Himachal Express Panipat Jn 00:53 Kurukshetra Jn 01:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer chandigarh Garib... Panipat Jn 03:58 Kurukshetra Jn 04:58 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Panipat Jn 04:53 Kurukshetra Jn 05:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Panipat Jn 06:30 Kurukshetra Jn 07:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Panipat Jn 06:44 Kurukshetra Jn 08:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Panipat Jn 07:00 Kurukshetra Jn 08:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Himaly... Panipat Jn 07:45 Kurukshetra Jn 08:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Panipat Jn 08:02 Kurukshetra Jn 09:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dli Cdg Exp Panipat Jn 08:20 Kurukshetra Jn 09:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Shtbdi Panipat Jn 08:56 Kurukshetra Jn 09:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Panipat Jn 09:27 Kurukshetra Jn 10:28 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Paschim Express Panipat Jn 12:44 Kurukshetra Jn 13:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Panipat Jn 13:54 Kurukshetra Jn 14:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Panipat Jn 14:25 Kurukshetra Jn 15:26 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Panipat Jn 14:25 Kurukshetra Jn 15:26 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndlsasr Express Panipat Jn 15:05 Kurukshetra Jn 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhl Janshatabdi Panipat Jn 16:05 Kurukshetra Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Fazilka Express Panipat Jn 16:19 Kurukshetra Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Panipat Jn 22:20 Kurukshetra Jn 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Panipat Jn 22:20 Kurukshetra Jn 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Panipat Jn 23:04 Kurukshetra Jn 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Panipat Jn 23:18 Kurukshetra Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Panipat Jn 23:32 Kurukshetra Jn 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Panipat Jn 23:57 Kurukshetra Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Panipat Jn 23:57 Kurukshetra Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kurukshetra to Panipat

Panipat to Kurukshetra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online