Palghat To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Palghat to EluruRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gurudev Express Palghat 00:10 Eluru 17:06 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Palghat 00:25 Eluru 17:06 N N N N N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Expres Palghat 01:55 Eluru 18:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Vskp Exp Palghat 03:40 Eluru 20:12 N N N N N Y N Book
mangalore Central San... Palghat 05:10 Eluru 22:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Kakinadatown Ex Palghat 08:50 Eluru 00:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Palghat 10:40 Eluru 08:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi Exp Palghat 12:25 Eluru 05:00 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Eluru to Palghat

Palghat to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online