Palghat To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Palghat to CalicutRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mangalore Exp Palghat 01:40 Calicut 04:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Mangalore Exp Palghat 01:40 Calicut 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi mangalore... Palghat 02:45 Calicut 05:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Puducherry Mangalore E... Palghat 02:45 Calicut 05:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Kcg Maq Spl Palghat 03:30 Calicut 06:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Yesvantpur Cannanore E... Palghat 04:20 Calicut 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Mail Palghat 04:50 Calicut 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Exp Palghat 05:15 Calicut 08:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Maq Garibrath S Palghat 05:25 Calicut 08:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngt Vsg Expres Palghat 08:00 Calicut 10:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Ms Mangalore Ex Palghat 13:00 Calicut 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Palghat 16:25 Calicut 18:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Madgaon Exp Palghat 19:05 Calicut 22:20 N N N N N N Y Book
West Coast Exp Palghat 21:15 Calicut 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpj Maq Express Palghat 23:10 Calicut 01:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Calicut to Palghat

Palghat to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online