Palasa To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Palasa to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Konark Express Palasa 00:22 Khurda Road Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Palasa 00:32 Khurda Road Jn 03:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Garib Rath Palasa 01:22 Khurda Road Jn 04:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur puri Garib... Palasa 01:37 Khurda Road Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 Y N N N N Y N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Gurudev Express Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Palasa 02:17 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Palasa 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Palasa 03:17 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Palasa 03:32 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Palasa 03:42 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Junagarh Road Bhawanip... Palasa 03:45 Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jagdalpur Hirakhand Ex... Palasa 03:45 Khurda Road Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Puri Exp Palasa 04:10 Khurda Road Jn 07:35 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Palasa 04:39 Khurda Road Jn 08:41 N Y N N N N N Book
Okha Puri Express Palasa 05:32 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Palasa 05:32 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Palasa 06:52 Khurda Road Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Palasa 07:37 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Palasa 09:00 Khurda Road Jn 13:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Palasa 09:07 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Palasa 10:00 Khurda Road Jn 13:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Palasa 11:10 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Palasa 11:40 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Palasa 12:17 Khurda Road Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Palasa 13:40 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Palasa 13:42 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Palasa 15:02 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah Mail Palasa 16:30 Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Palasa 16:47 Khurda Road Jn 19:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Palasa 17:02 Khurda Road Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Inter C... Palasa 18:42 Khurda Road Jn 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Palasa 19:10 Khurda Road Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Palasa 21:17 Khurda Road Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna Express Palasa 22:47 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N Y Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to Palasa

Palasa to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online