Nizamabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nizamabad to NandedRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kcg Aii Spl Nizamabad 01:01 Nanded 02:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Jp Special Nizamabad 01:15 Nanded 03:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Nizamabad 03:10 Nanded 05:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Parbha... Nizamabad 03:35 Nanded 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Indb Spl Nizamabad 05:37 Nanded 07:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Tpty Ami Sup Ex Nizamabad 06:47 Nanded 08:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Kacheguda Akola Expres... Nizamabad 10:45 Nanded 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sambalpur Nagavali Exp... Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vskp Ned Specia Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam H Sahib... Nizamabad 11:57 Nanded 14:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Nizamabad 13:10 Nanded 16:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Nizamabad 15:52 Nanded 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Nizamabad 21:05 Nanded 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Nizamabad 21:32 Nanded 00:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Nizamabad 21:32 Nanded 00:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Nizamabad 23:15 Nanded 01:25 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hyb Aii Spl Nizamabad 23:16 Nanded 01:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Aii Sup Exp Nizamabad 23:25 Nanded 01:18 Y N Y N N N N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Nizamabad 23:32 Nanded 01:55 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Nanded to Nizamabad

Nizamabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online