Nanded To Nizamabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to NizamabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Manmad ajanta Express Nanded 03:10 Nizamabad 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:40 Nizamabad 05:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Nanded 03:40 Nizamabad 05:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Nanded 03:45 Nizamabad 06:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Hyb Spl Nanded 07:00 Nizamabad 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Nanded 08:30 Nizamabad 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Rameswaram Expres... Nanded 12:05 Nizamabad 14:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ami Tpty Sup Ex Nanded 12:30 Nizamabad 14:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Akola kacheguda Akola... Nanded 14:15 Nizamabad 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Awb Qln Spl Nanded 14:45 Nizamabad 16:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Ak Qln Spl Nanded 15:40 Nizamabad 18:00 N N N N Y N N Book
H Sahib Nanded Vishaka... Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N N Y Y N N Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ned Vskp Spl Nanded 16:15 Nizamabad 18:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Yashwantpur Spl Nanded 16:30 Nizamabad 18:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Nanded 17:10 Nizamabad 20:08 N N Y N N Y N Book
Nsl Ns Spl Nanded 17:30 Nizamabad 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Aii Hyb Sf Exp Nanded 19:30 Nizamabad 21:38 N N N Y N Y N Book
H Sahib Nanded Hyb Pas... Nanded 23:30 Nizamabad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nsl Tpty Spl Nanded 23:30 Nizamabad 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Awb Tpty Spl Nanded 23:40 Nizamabad 02:08 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Nizamabad to Nanded

Nanded to Nizamabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online