Nidadavolu To Eluru Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nidadavolu to EluruRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Cct Qln Spl Nidadavolu Jn 00:07 Eluru 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Nidadavolu Jn 02:15 Eluru 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rayagada Vijayawada Pa... Nidadavolu Jn 03:00 Eluru 07:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Ypr Special Nidadavolu Jn 05:50 Eluru 06:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Kakinada Town Sainagar... Nidadavolu Jn 07:40 Eluru 08:31 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Nidadavolu Jn 08:09 Eluru 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Psgr Nidadavolu Jn 09:57 Eluru 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Simhadri... Nidadavolu Jn 11:07 Eluru 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Nidadavolu Jn 12:40 Eluru 13:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Dhanbad alappuzha Expr... Nidadavolu Jn 14:45 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar alleppey Exp... Nidadavolu Jn 14:45 Eluru 15:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ratnachalam Exp Nidadavolu Jn 16:02 Eluru 16:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Nidadavolu Jn 17:47 Eluru 18:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mas Mail Nidadavolu Jn 17:58 Eluru 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Nidadavolu Jn 18:42 Eluru 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godavari Exp Nidadavolu Jn 21:10 Eluru 22:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goutami Exp Nidadavolu Jn 22:07 Eluru 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cct Sc Spl Exp Nidadavolu Jn 22:36 Eluru 23:28 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Eluru to Nidadavolu
View More Trains

Nidadavolu to Eluru Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online