Nellore To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nellore to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Santragachi Exp Nellore 00:03 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Nellore 00:03 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Express Nellore 01:43 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Nellore 01:43 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Pdy Bbs Express Nellore 01:43 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Nellore 01:43 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Nellore 01:43 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Nellore 01:43 Khurda Road Jn 18:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Nellore 02:18 Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Nellore 05:26 Khurda Road Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Nellore 10:32 Khurda Road Jn 03:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Nellore 12:06 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Nellore 12:06 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Nellore 12:55 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Nellore 13:32 Khurda Road Jn 13:00 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Nellore 13:41 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Nellore 15:18 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Nellore 16:44 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Nellore 17:33 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N Y N N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Nellore 17:33 Khurda Road Jn 10:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Nellore 19:34 Khurda Road Jn 13:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Pdy Howrah Exp Nellore 22:26 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Anga Express Nellore 22:26 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to Nellore

Nellore to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online