Nasik To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nasik to BhopalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kushinagar Exp Nasik Road 02:35 Bhopal Jn 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Nasik Road 03:20 Bhopal Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Nasik Road 04:45 Bhopal Jn 17:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Tulsi Express Nasik Road 08:45 Bhopal Jn 18:40 N Y N N N N Y Book
Mao Ndls Ac Spl Nasik Road 10:55 Bhopal Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Hw Ac Sup Nasik Road 11:15 Bhopal Jn 20:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Nasik Road 11:30 Bhopal Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Pushpak Express Nasik Road 11:50 Bhopal Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Nasik Road 15:50 Bhopal Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Nasik Road 16:40 Bhopal Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Nasik Road 19:50 Bhopal Jn 05:00 N Y N N N N Y Book
Lashkar Express Nasik Road 19:50 Bhopal Jn 05:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Lucknow Sup Exp Nasik Road 19:50 Bhopal Jn 05:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Nasik Road 20:30 Bhopal Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Nasik Road 20:30 Bhopal Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Nasik Road 20:35 Bhopal Jn 09:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Nasik Road 20:35 Bhopal Jn 09:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Sln Sup Exp Nasik Road 20:50 Bhopal Jn 07:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Punjab Mail Nasik Road 23:25 Bhopal Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhopal to Nasik

Nasik to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.