Najibabad To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Najibabad to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Najibabad Jn 00:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Lko Express Najibabad Jn 00:54 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Najibabad Jn 02:18 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Najibabad Jn 02:53 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Najibabad Jn 04:05 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Najibabad Jn 08:23 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takhat Exp Najibabad Jn 13:07 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Umb Shc Spl Najibabad Jn 16:30 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Haridwar allahabad Exp... Najibabad Jn 18:10 Bareilly 21:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Najibabad Jn 18:38 Bareilly 22:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Najibabad Jn 18:38 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Dehradun Varanasi expr... Najibabad Jn 22:06 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Najibabad

Najibabad to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online