Nagaur To Bikaner Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagaur to BikanerRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kota Hmh Specia Nagaur 02:19 Bikaner Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pratap Express Nagaur 03:40 Bikaner Jn 05:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Nagaur 04:35 Bikaner Jn 07:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ju Express Nagaur 05:22 Bikaner Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajsthn S Krant Nagaur 07:35 Bikaner Jn 10:45 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Nagaur 10:00 Bikaner Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ddr Bikaner Exp Nagaur 10:32 Bikaner Jn 13:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Nagaur 12:58 Bikaner Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Kalka Express Nagaur 13:50 Bikaner Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Haridwar haridw... Nagaur 13:50 Bikaner Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner Exp Nagaur 14:11 Bikaner Jn 17:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Nagaur 14:21 Bikaner Jn 17:00 N N N Y Y N N Book
Sc Bkn Spl Nagaur 14:29 Bikaner Jn 17:10 N N N N Y N N Book
St Sgnr Spl Nagaur 15:10 Bikaner Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Nagaur 15:40 Bikaner Jn 18:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur bhatinda Passe... Nagaur 17:59 Bikaner Jn 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Nagaur 18:58 Bikaner Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Jp Bkn Intercit Nagaur 19:33 Bikaner Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Nagaur 20:15 Bikaner Jn 22:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai... Nagaur 22:37 Bikaner Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bkn Spl Nagaur 23:35 Bikaner Jn 02:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bikaner to Nagaur

Nagaur to Bikaner Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online