Mughal Sarai To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kumbha Express Mughal Sarai Jn 00:47 Varanasi Jn 01:35 Y Y N Y Y N Y Book
Upasana Express Mughal Sarai Jn 00:47 Varanasi Jn 01:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 01:52 Varanasi Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Mughal Sarai Jn 04:32 Varanasi Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 06:47 Varanasi Jn 07:28 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Varanasi Jn 07:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Mughal Sarai Jn 07:22 Varanasi Jn 08:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Shm Hw Special Mughal Sarai Jn 07:25 Varanasi Jn 08:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 07:37 Varanasi Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Budh Purnima Ex... Mughal Sarai Jn 07:52 Varanasi Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Ranchi Varanasi Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Sambalpur Varanasi Ex... Mughal Sarai Jn 08:12 Varanasi Jn 08:55 Y N N Y N N N Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 08:27 Varanasi Jn 09:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Mughal Sarai Jn 08:42 Manduadih 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hw Special Mughal Sarai Jn 09:15 Varanasi Jn 09:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:20 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Kamakhya Gandhidham Ex... Mughal Sarai Jn 09:22 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 09:37 Varanasi Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Varanasi Jn 11:00 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Varanasi Jn 11:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shalimar Gorakhpur Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 10:42 Varanasi Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Archna Express Mughal Sarai Jn 10:47 Varanasi Jn 11:25 N Y N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Mughal Sarai Jn 14:02 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 14:27 Varanasi Jn 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Mughal Sarai Jn 15:12 Varanasi Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Mughal Sarai Jn 15:12 Varanasi Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna jn Kota Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:25 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Patna kota Express Mughal Sarai Jn 15:45 Varanasi Jn 16:25 Y N Y Y Y N N Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 16:05 Bhulanpur 17:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:02 Varanasi Jn 18:37 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Ghy Bsb Special Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Lku Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:17 Varanasi Jn 19:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Pnbe Dli Puja S Mughal Sarai Jn 18:30 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Nldm Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Varanasi Jn 20:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Akal Takht Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 19:47 Varanasi Jn 20:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Varanasi Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 20:12 Varanasi Jn 20:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:50 Varanasi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Mughal Sarai Jn 23:12 Varanasi Jn 23:48 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 23:15 Varanasi Jn 23:48 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Mughal Sarai

Mughal Sarai to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online