Mughal Sarai To Sasaram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mughal Sarai to SasaramRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kolkata Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 00:12 Sasaram 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Rnc G Rath Mughal Sarai Jn 01:28 Sasaram 02:41 N N N Y N N Y Book
Mahabodhi Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Sasaram 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhavnagar asansol Expr... Mughal Sarai Jn 02:55 Sasaram 04:16 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 03:00 Sasaram 04:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:15 Sasaram 04:29 N Y N N N N N Book
Hw Shm Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 03:30 Sasaram 04:44 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Sasaram 06:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Src Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 05:30 Sasaram 06:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 05:50 Sasaram 07:02 N N N N N N Y Book
Anand Vihar Sasaram Ga... Mughal Sarai Jn 06:40 Sasaram 08:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Dli Gaya Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:50 Sasaram 08:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Jharkhand Expre Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 Sasaram 08:16 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Dli Koaa Sf Spl Mughal Sarai Jn 06:55 Sasaram 08:04 N N Y N N N N Book
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 Sasaram 08:21 Y N N N N N N Book
Purshottam Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 10:35 Sasaram 11:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Mughal Sarai Jn 11:35 Sasaram 12:47 N N N Y N Y N Book
Varanasi ranchi Expres... Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 N N N N N N Y Book
Varanasi sambalpur Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 15:50 Sasaram 17:21 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bikaner Howrah Superfa... Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Sasaram 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ju Hwh Supfast Mughal Sarai Jn 17:05 Sasaram 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Sasaram 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Mughal Sarai Jn 17:30 Sasaram 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Mughal Sarai Jn 18:15 Sasaram 19:22 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Mughal Sarai Jn 18:20 Sasaram 19:29 N N N N Y N N Book
Ms Gaya Express Mughal Sarai Jn 18:55 Sasaram 20:07 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Sasaram 20:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 Y N N N N N N Book
Chambal Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Mughal Sarai Jn 20:15 Sasaram 21:27 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kalka Mail Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 Sasaram 21:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Mughal Sarai Jn 20:55 Sasaram 22:07 N N N N N N Y Book
Neelachal Exp Mughal Sarai Jn 21:20 Sasaram 22:32 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Varanasi budhpurnima E... Mughal Sarai Jn 21:30 Sasaram 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Mughal Sarai Jn 22:05 Sasaram 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Sasaram to Mughal Sarai

Mughal Sarai to Sasaram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online