Mahbubabad (MABD), Mahbubabad Railway Station

Name: Mahbubabad Code: MABD City: Mahbubabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mahbubabad (MABD), Mahbubabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12751 Mugr Sc Express 00:09 00:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
57140 Link Secbad Exp 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl 01:15 01:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 01:31 01:32 1 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
12710 Simhapuri Exp 01:32 01:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 01:45 01:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12752 Sc Mugr Express 02:24 02:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 03:04 03:05 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12759 Charminar Exp 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57626 Manuguru Fast Passenger 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 04:05 04:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 05:21 05:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 07:12 07:13 1 min N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express 07:20 07:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp 08:09 08:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 09:23 09:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 10:43 10:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 10:44 10:45 1 min N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express 11:26 11:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 12:31 12:32 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 12:31 12:32 1 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 13:15 13:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 13:40 13:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 13:43 13:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 15:47 15:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 16:55 16:56 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 16:55 16:56 1 min N Y N N N Y N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 17:57 17:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 19:28 19:30 2 min N Y N N Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 21:26 21:27 1 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 22:36 22:37 1 min N N N Y N N N
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 22:50 22:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 23:37 23:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Mahbubabad Railway Station

Different trains running from Mahbubabad are Dakshin Express, Machiliptnm Exp, Goutami Exp, Link Secbad Exp, Tirupati Krishna Express, Ghy Sc Special, Awb Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Tpty Krmr Spl, Mtm Aii Spl. Out of these 29 trains run daily and are Satavahana Exp, Navajivan Exp, Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger, Secunderabad golconda Express, Charminar Exp, Simhapuri Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Manuguru Fast Passenger, Konark Express, Adilabad Krishna Express etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Chennai Central Andaman Express, Hyderabad Exp, Awb Qln Spl, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Ghy Sc Special, Mtm Aii Spl, Sc Tpty Spl, Padmavati Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express etc.