Madurai To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madurai to SalemRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Madurai Jn 00:10 Salem Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Madurai Jn 02:00 Salem Jn 07:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Express Madurai Jn 02:00 Salem Jn 07:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagercoil mumbai Centr... Madurai Jn 11:50 Salem Jn 16:50 Y Y Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore Exp Madurai Jn 17:30 Salem Jn 22:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Chalukya Exp Madurai Jn 17:30 Salem Jn 22:35 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Mas Garibrath Madurai Jn 19:15 Salem Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Salem Jn 04:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Salem Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Madurai Jn 19:25 Salem Jn 03:55 Y N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Express Madurai Jn 19:25 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Mysore Exp Madurai Jn 19:50 Salem Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 21:05 Salem Jn 02:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Mysore Express Madurai Jn 22:20 Salem Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:30 Salem Jn 04:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Exp Madurai Jn 23:35 Salem Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Ncj Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:55 Salem Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Salem to Madurai

Madurai to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online