Alwaye To Mavelikara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to MavelikaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Palghat Town Amritha E... Alwaye 01:00 Mavelikara 03:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nilambur Road Rajya Ra... Alwaye 01:00 Mavelikara 03:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kollam Express Alwaye 01:40 Mavelikara 04:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Kollam Exp Alwaye 02:02 Mavelikara 04:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Mala... Alwaye 03:10 Mavelikara 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari... Alwaye 03:53 Mavelikara 06:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kollam Exp Alwaye 05:10 Mavelikara 07:53 N N N N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Mail Alwaye 05:47 Mavelikara 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kochuveli Exp Alwaye 07:40 Mavelikara 10:23 N N N N N Y N Book
Kochuveli Gr Alwaye 07:44 Mavelikara 10:19 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Kerala Express Alwaye 08:40 Mavelikara 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Kanyak... Alwaye 09:35 Mavelikara 12:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Krba Tvc Expres Alwaye 12:23 Mavelikara 15:09 Y N N N Y N N Book
Mangalore central par... Alwaye 13:02 Mavelikara 15:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Expres... Alwaye 13:15 Mavelikara 16:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shoranur venad Express Alwaye 16:00 Mavelikara 19:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Alwaye 23:03 Mavelikara 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mavelikara to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Mavelikara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Mavelikara Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Alwaye to Mavelikara. Some of the trains running on this route are Kochuveli Gr, Kochuveli Exp, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Palghat Town Amritha Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Trivandrum Mail, Kollam Express. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Alwaye. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 28 mins to 2 hours 33 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mangalore central parasuram Express, Kerala Express, Palghat Town Amritha Express, Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express, Hyderabad Decan Express, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express, Trivandrum Mail, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express or train that run weekly like Kollam Express, Kollam Exp, Kollam Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Kochuveli Gr, Kochuveli Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Alwaye( like Kochuveli Gr, Kochuveli Exp, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express, Kollam Express, Hyderabad Decan Express, Trivandrum Mail, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Palghat Town Amritha Express, Kollam Exp ).