Ludhiana To Faridabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to FaridabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Indore Expres... Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Faridabad 10:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Faridabad 10:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Faridabad 15:13 N Y N N N N N Book
Jat Jbp Expres Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Faridabad 15:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Ludhiana Jn 05:00 Faridabad 15:13 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Ludhiana Jn 05:15 Faridabad 15:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Asr Ned Express Ludhiana Jn 07:45 Faridabad 13:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 10:25 Faridabad 17:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Ludhiana Jn 11:30 Faridabad 21:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 13:40 Faridabad 19:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldn Temple Ml Ludhiana Jn 23:50 Faridabad 08:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Faridabad to Ludhiana
View More Trains

Ludhiana to Faridabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online