Ludhiana To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jat Cnb Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Archana Express Ludhiana Jn 00:25 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Ludhiana Jn 01:55 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Himgiri Express Ludhiana Jn 03:20 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Uhp Bsb Spl Ludhiana Jn 03:55 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Ludhiana Jn 06:30 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Akal Takhat Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:05 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Ludhiana Jn 15:00 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Ludhiana Jn 18:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Ludhiana Jn 21:05 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Ludhiana Jn 21:45 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Ludhiana

Ludhiana to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online