Khurda To Santragachi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khurda to SantragachiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Src Specia Khurda Road Jn 00:40 Santragachi Jn 08:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Vskp Shm Spl Khurda Road Jn 00:40 Santragachi Jn 09:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Santragachi Jn 10:07 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Santragachi Jn 10:07 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Khurda Road Jn 02:00 Santragachi Jn 10:06 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Khurda Road Jn 03:05 Santragachi Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Coromandel Exp Khurda Road Jn 04:15 Santragachi Jn 11:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Santragachi Jn 13:17 N N N N Y N N Book
Shalimar Exp Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Santragachi Jn 13:22 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Santragachi Jn 13:22 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Khurda Road Jn 05:45 Santragachi Jn 13:17 N N N Y N N N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Khurda Road Jn 07:25 Santragachi Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Falaknuma Exp Khurda Road Jn 10:25 Santragachi Jn 16:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
mangalore Central San... Khurda Road Jn 10:50 Santragachi Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Dhauli Exp Khurda Road Jn 12:50 Santragachi Jn 19:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Khurda Road Jn 14:50 Santragachi Jn 21:49 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Khurda Road Jn 14:50 Santragachi Jn 22:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Khurda Road Jn 15:40 Santragachi Jn 22:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Khurda Road Jn 17:10 Santragachi Jn 03:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Src Specia Khurda Road Jn 19:25 Santragachi Jn 03:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Santragachi Jn 02:52 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Khurda Road Jn 20:15 Santragachi Jn 03:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Khurda Road Jn 22:20 Santragachi Jn 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Hwh Expres Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Santragachi Jn 06:21 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Hwh Expres Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Santragachi Jn 06:21 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Shalimar Super Fa... Khurda Road Jn 23:15 Santragachi Jn 06:27 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Srijagannath Expr... Khurda Road Jn 23:30 Santragachi Jn 07:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Santragachi to Khurda
View More Trains

Khurda to Santragachi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online