Kharsia To Akaltara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharsia to AkaltaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Kharsia 02:20 Akaltara 03:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Kharsia 03:56 Akaltara 04:53 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Janshatabdi Exp Kharsia 06:50 Akaltara 08:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Hwh Adi Express Kharsia 09:35 Akaltara 10:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Kharsia 13:05 Akaltara 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Kharsia 14:55 Akaltara 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Kharsia 16:37 Akaltara 17:53 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Tatanagar passenger Kharsia 17:19 Akaltara 18:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Akaltara to Kharsia

Kharsia to Akaltara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online