Katni To Mau Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to MauRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Katni 01:20 Mau Jn 14:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Mahuva Express Katni 01:25 Mau Jn 14:55 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Katni 02:25 Mau Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Mau Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Katni 04:55 Mau Jn 16:10 N N N Y N Y N Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Katni 05:52 Mau Jn 17:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Mau Special Katni 06:40 Mau Jn 19:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Katni 09:50 Mau Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Katni 10:30 Mau Jn 22:00 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Mau to Katni

Katni to Mau Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online