Karnal To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Karnal to AmbalaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hte Jat Exp Karnal 00:01 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Jat Express Karnal 00:07 Ambala Cant Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Karnal 00:17 Ambala Cant Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Karnal 00:28 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Karnal 00:28 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Himachal Express Karnal 01:21 Ambala City 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer chandigarh Garib... Karnal 04:23 Ambala Cant Jn 05:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Karnal 05:21 Ambala Cant Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Karnal 07:00 Ambala Cant Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Karnal 07:20 Ambala City 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Karnal 07:33 Ambala Cant Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Himaly... Karnal 08:11 Ambala Cant Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Karnal 08:30 Ambala Cant Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dli Cdg Exp Karnal 08:47 Ambala Cant Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Karnal 09:53 Ambala Cant Jn 11:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Paschim Express Karnal 13:13 Ambala Cant Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Karnal 14:22 Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Karnal 14:55 Ambala City 16:43 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Karnal 14:55 Ambala City 16:43 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndlsasr Express Karnal 15:30 Ambala City 17:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhl Janshatabdi Karnal 16:30 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Fazilka Express Karnal 16:46 Ambala City 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Karnal 22:47 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Karnal 22:47 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Karnal 23:40 Ambala City 01:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ambala to Karnal

Karnal to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online