Kanhan Valle Ex - 14019

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Chhindwara Jn (CWA) Starts 10:15 - 1 0 km
Parasia (PUX) 10:58 11:00 2 min 1 29 km
Junnor Deo (JNO) 11:29 11:30 1 min 1 48 km
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 12:50 5 min 1 116 km
Betul (BZU) 13:15 13:16 1 min 1 138 km
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 13:55 13:56 1 min 1 175 km
Itarsi Jn (ET) 14:55 15:10 15 min 1 245 km
Hoshangabad (HBD) 15:28 15:30 2 min 1 263 km
Habibganj (HBJ) 16:45 16:47 2 min 1 331 km
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 17:00 17:10 10 min 1 337 km
Vidisha (BHS) 17:49 17:50 1 min 1 390 km
Bina Jn (BINA) 20:20 20:25 5 min 1 475 km
Lalitpur (LAR) 21:09 21:11 2 min 1 538 km
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 22:25 22:35 10 min 1 628 km
Dabra (DBA) 23:14 23:16 2 min 1 683 km
Gwalior (GWL) 23:50 23:55 5 min 1 725 km
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:05 02:10 5 min 2 843 km
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:02 03:05 3 min 2 897 km
Delhi Safdarjng (DSJ) 05:35 05:40 5 min 2 1035 km
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 06:15 Ends - 2 1050 km
View More Trains

Train Kanhan Valle Ex - 14019 from Chhindwara Jn to Delhi S Rohilla passes through following stations:

Chhindwara Jn, Parasia, Junnor Deo, Amla Jn, Betul, Ghoradongri, Itarsi Jn, Hoshangabad, Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Vidisha, Bina Jn, Lalitpur, Jhansi Jn, Dabra, Gwalior, Agra Cantt, Mathura Jn, Delhi Safdarjng, Delhi S Rohilla

More About - Kanhan Valle Ex – 14019

Train Kanhan Valle Ex, 14019 travelling from Chhindwara Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. The number of stations that train Kanhan Valle Ex passes are 20, which are Ghoradongri, Agra Cantt, Vidisha, Chhindwara Jn, Parasia, Delhi S Rohilla, Itarsi Jn, Lalitpur, Delhi Safdarjng, Bina Jn. Train Kanhan Valle Ex starts from Chhindwara Jn. Its ending point is Delhi S Rohilla. Total distance travelled by Train Kanhan Valle Ex is 1050 kms.