Jolarpettai To Bhubaneswar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jolarpettai to BhubaneswarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Exp Jolarpettai 02:10 Bhubaneswar 02:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Jolarpettai 02:10 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Patna Express Jolarpettai 02:10 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N Y Y N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Jolarpettai 03:30 Bhubaneswar 09:31 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Jolarpettai 04:25 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Jolarpettai 04:25 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Jolarpettai 05:50 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Jolarpettai 05:50 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gurudev Express Jolarpettai 06:00 Bhubaneswar 06:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Jolarpettai 06:10 Bhubaneswar 07:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Mys Howrah Exp Jolarpettai 06:10 Bhubaneswar 07:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Jolarpettai 11:15 Bhubaneswar 11:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Anga Express Jolarpettai 16:15 Bhubaneswar 15:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Jolarpettai 17:55 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Jolarpettai 23:05 Bhubaneswar 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhubaneswar to Jolarpettai

Jolarpettai to Bhubaneswar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Bhubaneswar City

Bhubaneswar is the capital city of the East Indian state of Orissa. A historic city, Bhubaneswar was the capital of ancient Kalinga kingdom and also a stronghold of the Shaivites. Bhubaneswar is now a centre for commercial and religious activities. The town is dotted with over 500 temples, prominent among them include Lingraj temple, Mukteshwar temple, Rajarani temple, Parashurameswar temple and Vaital temple. Besides temples, Bhubaneswar houses other attractions such as Orissa state museum, Tribal museum, Orissa Modern Art Gallery, Pathani Samanta Planetarium and Udayagiri and Khandagiri caves. Bhubaneswar, a flourishing centre for art and culture is famous for the appliqué work of Pipli, Ikat sarees, Bidri ware and cane furniture. Bhubaneswar is also the birth place for the world famous Odissi dance form.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.