Jhansi To Lalitpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jhansi to LalitpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tulsi Express Jhansi Jn 00:30 Lalitpur 01:32 N Y N Y N N N Book
Pushpak Exp Jhansi Jn 01:45 Lalitpur 02:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Jhansi Jn 02:15 Lalitpur 03:19 N N N N Y N N Book
Malwa Express Jhansi Jn 02:35 Lalitpur 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Ltt Express Jhansi Jn 03:40 Lalitpur 05:02 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Pbh Bpl Express Jhansi Jn 03:50 Lalitpur 04:52 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Jhansi Jn 04:00 Lalitpur 05:02 N Y N N N N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Jhansi Jn 04:37 Lalitpur 05:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Asr Ltt Express Jhansi Jn 05:00 Lalitpur 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Jhansi Jn 05:30 Lalitpur 06:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Jhansi Jn 05:45 Lalitpur 07:09 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Jhansi Jn 05:45 Lalitpur 07:08 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Jhansi Jn 06:25 Lalitpur 07:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Kushinagar Exp Jhansi Jn 07:20 Lalitpur 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Jhansi Jn 12:35 Lalitpur 13:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Jhansi Jn 13:20 Lalitpur 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Jhansi Jn 14:45 Lalitpur 15:47 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Jhansi Jn 15:05 Lalitpur 16:07 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Jhansi Jn 15:45 Lalitpur 16:56 N N N N N N Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Jhansi Jn 16:30 Lalitpur 17:39 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Jhansi Jn 16:45 Lalitpur 17:56 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Jhansi Jn 16:45 Lalitpur 17:56 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Jhansi Jn 17:00 Lalitpur 18:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Sc Express Jhansi Jn 17:00 Lalitpur 18:02 N N Y N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Jhansi Jn 17:00 Lalitpur 18:02 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Jhansi Jn 17:00 Lalitpur 18:03 N Y N N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Jhansi Jn 17:23 Lalitpur 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Jhansi Jn 19:28 Lalitpur 20:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Jhansi Jn 19:30 Lalitpur 17:38 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Kahanvally Exp Jhansi Jn 19:38 Lalitpur 20:49 N N N Y N N Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Jhansi Jn 19:38 Lalitpur 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Jhansi Jn 19:58 Lalitpur 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Jhansi Jn 20:50 Lalitpur 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Ujjaiyani Exp... Jhansi Jn 21:35 Lalitpur 23:52 N Y Y N N N N Book
Intercity Exp Jhansi Jn 22:05 Lalitpur 23:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Jhansi Jn 22:05 Lalitpur 23:07 Y Y Y Y N Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Jhansi Jn 22:05 Lalitpur 23:07 N N N N Y N Y Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Jhansi Jn 22:15 Lalitpur 23:17 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Jhansi Jn 22:15 Lalitpur 23:22 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Jhansi Jn 22:20 Lalitpur 23:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Jhansi Jn 22:20 Lalitpur 23:24 N N N N N Y N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Jhansi Jn 23:20 Lalitpur 00:23 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Pune Exp Jhansi Jn 23:50 Lalitpur 00:51 N Y N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Lalitpur to Jhansi

Jhansi to Lalitpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Jhansi City

Jhansi is a city of north Indian state of Uttar Pradesh. Situated between the Pahunj and Betwa Rivers, the town is famous for bravery, courage and self respect. A historic place, Jhansi is popular as the land of Rani Laxmi Bai also known as 'Jhansi ki rani', who bravely fought the British. Jhansi is now a major hub of trade and industries like railway workshops and iron and still factories. The city is also home to a number of manufacturing units of brassware, rugs, rubber and silk items. Jhansi Fort erected in early 17th century is the principal attraction of the city. Other places of interest are Rani Mahal, Maha Lakshmi Temple, Uttar Pradesh Government Museum, Panchtantra Park, Public Park, Panchkuian Temple, Ganesh Mandir, Siddeshwar Temple and St. Anthony Cathedral. Jhansi festival, a major cultural event is another attraction of the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.