Jabalpur To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to KatniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Jabalpur 00:10 Katni 01:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Jabalpur 00:10 Katni 01:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Jabalpur 00:15 Katni 01:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Shaktipunj Exp Jabalpur 00:30 Katni 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Jabalpur 01:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Jabalpur 02:35 Katni 03:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Katni 05:10 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Katni 05:10 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Jabalpur 04:50 Katni 05:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Indb Intercity Jabalpur 05:00 Katni 06:15 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ltt Mau Special Jabalpur 05:30 Katni 06:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammutawi Exp Jabalpur 06:00 Katni 07:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Indore Junction Billas... Jabalpur 06:25 Katni 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Jabalpur 07:20 Katni 09:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Jabalpur 08:30 Katni 09:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Jbp Patna Spl Jabalpur 09:00 Katni 10:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 09:05 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ms Gaya Express Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Purna patna Express Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bandra Patna Express Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Bl Varanasi Spl Jabalpur 13:00 Katni 14:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Mail Jabalpur 13:20 Katni 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Katni 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bl Puri S F Ex Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Ambikapur Expre Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Valsad Puri Super Fast... Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Jabalpur 14:25 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Jabalpur 15:55 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Jabalpur 15:55 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 16:15 Katni 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Jabalpur 16:35 Katni 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Intercity Exp Jabalpur 17:05 Katni 18:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahakaushal Exp Jabalpur 18:10 Katni 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
St Ald Special Jabalpur 18:50 Katni 20:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
M P Smprk Krnti Jabalpur 19:10 Katni 20:15 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Dayodaya Expres Jabalpur 20:25 Katni 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jabalpur Chitrakut Exp... Jabalpur 20:40 Katni 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Jabalpur 20:50 Katni 22:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Vindhyachal Exp Jabalpur 21:05 Katni 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amarkantak Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Katni 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Jabalpur 21:40 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 21:50 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Vsg Patna Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Katni 00:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Jabalpur 23:15 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Katni to Jabalpur

Jabalpur to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Katni Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Jabalpur to Katni. Some of the trains that run on this route are Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Purna patna Express, Bl Puri S F Ex, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Maharashtra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Jammutawi Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Jabalpur. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 35 mins to 1 hours 0 mins. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Mahanagari Exp, Intercity Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Pune Patna Exp and 48 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jabalpur( like Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Ms Gaya Express, Vindhyachal Exp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Bandra Patna Express, Cstm Asansol Ex, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Gangakaveri Exp, Bagmati Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express ).